UITSLAGEN CROMWIJCKLOOP 2011

15KM HEREN
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Andre Heeren 69 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:52:33 629
2 Jaap Dekker 70 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:59:27 623
3 Henry Vredendaal 57 Nieuwegein Atverni 00:59:31 612
4 Robin Vergeer 80 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:00:44 656
5 Ko Heij 59 Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk 01:00:50 628
6 Derek 74 Utrecht - 01:02:44 632
7 Andy van der Meijden 62 Kaiserslautern Duitsland FalunDafa.org 01:04:34 618
8 Jan van Meurs 59 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:04:48 670
9 Juriaan Bleij 71 Woerden - 01:05:12 664
10 Schalkwijk 62 Woerden RCW 01:05:25 671
11 Anton Hogendoorn 78 Driebruggen - 01:06:02 657
12 Rob Stofberg 57 Zegveld AV Clytoneus 01:07:08 627
13 Schravemade 70 Zoetermeer - 01:07:10 661
14 Ton Vreman 59 Bodegraven AV Clytoneus 01:07:42 624
15 Wim Los 49 Waddinxveen SC Antilope 01:07:53 620
16 Jos van der Rijst 47 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:08:27 630
17 Jeroen van Dongen 70 Woerden - 01:09:00 611
18 P vd Kroef 66 Linschoten - 01:09:07 678
19 Leo Abrahamse 65 Woerden - 01:09:22 658
20 Jan van Duuren 63 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:09:28 684
21 Sean Beukers 76 Woerden - 01:10:41 659
22 Hans de Jong 58 Strijen Veteranen Nederland 01:10:53 621
23 Ronald Dekker 66 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:11:00 677
24 Arie Bunnik 48 Rijnsaterswoude AAV 36 01:11:19 679
25 Cees Methorst 45 Zegveld avvn 01:11:26 625
26 Bert Seure 48 Harmelen RCW 01:11:54 673
27 Marco van Straten 73 Woerden Runnersclub Woerden 01:12:40 617
28 Alex Hilgeman 70 Kamerik - 01:12:47 610
29 Herman van Rooijen 56 Woerden - 01:14:41 665
30 Jan Knijff 51 Kamerik AV Clytoneus 01:15:53 668
31 John van Gilst 44 S-Gravendeel avVN 01:15:53 615
32 Jan Visser 47 Ter Aar - 01:15:55 626
33 Luuk Looman 67 Linschoten AV Cl 01:16:06 686
34 J. Kooijman 70 Zeist - 01:16:08 483
35 Remco Koppert 72 Woerden Unilever Vitality Runners Vlaardingen 01:16:25 614
36 Frans Rewijk 53 Zevenhoven - 01:16:36 622
37 Peter Mouthaan 58 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:17:00 669
38 Stuivenberg 49 Nieuwkoop - 01:17:14 676
39 Reijm 56 Maarssen Haddekik 01:17:26 663
40 P van Vuuren 66 Oudewater Logo 01:17:48 674
41 Jeroen Brak 74 Woerden - 01:18:08 660
42 Rob van Rooijen 65 Woerden - 01:18:45 672
43 Peter Roder 67 Woerden AV Cl 01:20:01 662
44 Anton Doornenbal 57 Woerden AV CLytoneus 01:20:56 786
45 Brandt Brandsema 48 Woerden loopgroep aart stigter 01:22:46 616
46 Steeds 82 Dordrecht - 01:23:05 666
47 Arend Slagter 55 Woerden RCW 01:23:35 787
48 C Steffens 45 Linschoten RCW 01:23:36 675
49 M. Vollering 68 Woerden - 01:24:03 788
50 Ad Vermeulen 49 Utrecht Hellas 01:32:06 606
15KM DAMES
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Rifka Molmans 69 Woerden - 01:09:55 819
2 Hilda Brak 65 Zegveld AV Clytoneus 01:14:24 817
3 Miranda van der Voort 65 Nieuwkoop TKN 01:17:13 816
4 Marion van den Wittenboer 64 Utrecht Hellas Utrecht 01:17:48 814
5 Annemiek Roozen 53 IJsselstein Clytoneus 01:18:08 813
6 Betsie v Donkersgoed 58 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:18:08 815
7 Edith de La Fuente 66 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:24:50 818
10KM HEREN
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Wilfred Verhagen 81 Woerden Clytoneus 00:32:43 118
2 Bernard te Boekhorst 72 Maastricht AV Phoenix 00:33:31 144
3 Steven Verwaard 81 Utrecht AV Phoenix 00:33:59 143
4 Joop Pauw 71 Breukelen Hellas 00:34:10 154
5 Nico Kaptein 69 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:37:43 181
6 Fulco Rook 90 Capelle aan den IJssel - 00:38:50 121
7 Martijn Schenk 78 Gouda AV Pallas 00:39:09 171
8 Paul van Kakum 57 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:39:32 128
9 Arjen van Iren 61 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:39:41 157
10 Dirk Blom 57 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:40:39 177
11 Wim Verkleij 62 Reeuwijk SC Reeuwijk 00:40:53 147
12 Peter van Capel 78 Woerden - 00:41:14 180
13 Ronold Velner 64 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:41:25 169
14 Roeland Romijn 74 Woerden AV Cl 00:41:38 184
15 Marco Jansen 69 Woerden - 00:42:00 187
16 Ton Verkley 50 Woerden - 00:42:36 186
17 Peter Hoogerwerf 77 Woerden CTWT 00:42:46 192
18 Hans Overbeek 63 Polsbroek - 00:42:49 190
19 Jerry Kenbeek 74 Voorburg Dutch Runners Gold 00:42:51 146
20 Jan Luidens 48 Kamerik RCW 00:43:36 170
21 van Breukelen 64 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:43:49 194
22 Dick van Veen 61 Woerden - 00:44:02 166
23 Jeroen Vergeer 78 Woerden AV C 00:44:04 183
24 Aad Pieterse 48 Noorden - 00:44:10 172
25 Walter Kraan 68 Harmelen RCW 00:44:13 179
26 Wim de Groot 60 Hekendorp Loopgroep Oudewater 00:44:25 152
27 Janco Bunnik 69 Bodegraven SC Reeuwijk 00:44:44 153
28 Harry Boxhoorn 61 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:44:52 182
29 Robert de Graaf 59 Woerden - 00:45:21 176
30 Jan de Geus 63 Alphen a d Rijn - 00:45:30 167
31 Fred Wehmeijer 68 De Meern AV Atverni 00:45:47 145
32 Ton Jongbloed 53 Lopik - 00:45:57 191
33 Paul Bremer 68 Woerden - 00:46:42 122
34 Rob Gerards 57 Harmelen - 00:46:47 168
35 Fred van der Pol 44 Linschoten - 00:47:21 149
36 Hans Beyer 55 Houten - 00:47:38 173
37 Dick Pekelharing 53 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:47:38 185
38 Remmerswaal 43 Pijnacker - 00:48:05 150
39 Edwin Klinkenberg 69 Reeuwijk Sportclub Reeuwijk 00:48:13 155
40 Han s Venema 54 Alphen a d Rijn - 00:49:05 158
41 Roling 59 Uithoorn - 00:49:07 178
42 Robin Troost 68 Woerden Clytoneus 00:49:19 127
43 Marcel van Rooijen 65 Woerden - 00:49:54 113
44 Frans Jansen 60 Woerden - 00:50:30 126
45 Jaap Heel 54 Woerden - 00:50:45 124
46 Luuk Hoogerdijk 74 Houten - 00:50:45 114
47 Ad Kraal 60 Moerkapelle Westerpark 00:51:33 151
48 Roy van Zanten 84 Utrecht - 00:52:21 116
49 Stiggelbout 58 Woerden - 00:52:30 175
50 Dick van Dam 51 Zegveld - 00:52:39 189
51 Simon van Engelen 65 Harmelen RCW 00:52:50 123
52 Pieter t Hart 65 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:53:21 156
53 WIm Roozendaal 55 Amstelveen - 00:53:36 193
54 Daniel van Sandwijk 83 IJsselstein AV-Atverni 00:54:10 117
55 Ton Wildenborg 57 Maarssen AVVN 00:54:29 159
56 Marcel Schroer 65 Woerden RCW 00:55:15 148
57 Peter de Knegt 62 Woerden - 00:56:13 174
58 Henk Wiggemansen 40 Ter Aar - 00:58:49 129
59 Michel Goedhart 69 Bodegraven RCW 01:00:13 188
10KM DAMES
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Diny Bosker 57 Leiden SV Friesland 00:41:42 259
2 Janneke Verhorst 86 Bodegraven SC Reeuwijk 00:43:46 267
3 Margo de Geus 66 Alphen a d Rijn AAV 36 00:45:29 268
4 Marijke Kroon 59 Vinkeveen - 00:47:02 278
5 Margriet Zijderlaan 80 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:48:23 269
6 De Langen-Tammeling 61 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:51:44 275
7 Marry van de Heuvel 51 Woerden AV C 00:52:07 265
8 Ooms 62 Nieuwkoop TKN 85 00:53:51 271
9 Mariƫlle Baas 93 Oudewater - 00:54:25 262
10 Karin de Vor 61 Woerden - 00:54:41 264
11 Yolande Vinke 60 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:55:21 272
12 Agnes Boelhouwer 73 Woerden - 00:55:32 266
13 Anneke Schuurman 55 Woerden AV Cly 00:57:40 277
14 Ingrid Dekker 75 Woerden - 00:58:57 276
15 Marieke de Vries 65 Kamerik RCW 01:00:42 270
16 Caroline Rijnbeek 66 Woerden RCW3 01:00:47 273
17 Annelies Langhof 72 Woerden RCW 01:03:58 274
18 Miranda van Eijk 74 Driebruggen - 01:04:05 263
6KM HEREN
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Bert Sandee 70 Utrecht Hellas 00:21:07 471
2 Vincent Velstra 76 De Bilt Hellas 00:21:51 476
3 Remco Klijn 67 Loenen a d Vecht Hellas 00:22:38 469
4 Ronald van Meurs 86 Capelle a d IJssel AV Clytoneus 00:24:42 470
5 Conrad Balzer 95 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:24:59 480
6 Govert van Eeten 75 Utrecht Phoenix 00:25:07 478
7 Daan Hendrikson 96 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:27:19 482
8 Leo Hendriks 98 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:28:26 467
9 Guido de Gier 75 Harmelen Dutch Runners 00:31:55 477
10 John v.d. Kooij 49 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:32:12 466
11 Gerard v.d. Meer 44 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:33:00 465
12 Paul Hendriks 57 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:33:23 468
13 Wim van den Berg 37 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:33:31 479
14 RHW Verhagen 83 Kamerik - 00:36:09 474
15 WFA Verhagen 55 Woerden - 00:36:09 473
16 Balzer 60 Woerden AV Cly 00:37:21 481
17 de Boer 42 Woerden RCW 00:38:50 475
18 Bertus Pauw 55 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:43:19 472
6KM DAMES
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Irene de Koning 63 Woerden 00:25:06 427
2 Polderman 58 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:29:07 429
3 Heleen de Groot 62 Hekendorp Loopgroep Oudewater 00:31:32 422
4 Maxime Copsy 89 Schoonhoven - 00:31:47 424
5 Tanja Dijksman 86 Vleuten AV Atverni 00:32:26 425
6 Mirjam Diependaal 77 Woerden niet 00:33:11 423
7 Lineke Stevenhagen 56 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:34:06 431
8 Anne van Beusekom 74 Nieuwegein - 00:36:40 432
9 Femke 76 Maartensdijk AV Clytoneus 00:43:18 430
2KM JONGENS
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Hugo van der Ploeg 99 Woerden - 00:08:17 913
2 Justin Barnar 00 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:08:29 915
3 Roeland van der Ploeg 02 Woerden - 00:08:59 914
2KM MEISJES
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Evelijn van Hilten 01 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:09:53 957
WANDELTOCHT 2011
Naam Woonplaats Afstand Tijd
Arie Kuiper Woerden 10km 1:16
Gerda de Jong Woerden 10km 1:16
Anemiek Pie Woerden 10km 1:31
Riny van de Giesen Woerden 10km 1:31
Frans de Warle Woerden 10km 1:35
Marsu van den Meer Woerden 10km 1:35
Gerda Schalkwijk Woerden 10km 1:35
Carla Hendriks Woerden 10km 1:35
Lucy Harting Woerden 10km 1:35
Mariane Andringa Woerden 10km 1:35
Liesbeth Pauw Woerden 10km 1:35
Bulam Hunman Woerden 10km 1:38
Sary Hunman Woerden 10km 1:38
Adri van de Panne Linschoten 10km 1:18
Elia Opstal Woerden 20km 2:50
Dick de Vries Woerden 20km 2:50
Joh Harm Kiers Woerden 20km 2:53
Rina Steffens Woerden 20km 2:58
Hans Boer Woerden 20km 3:12
Miranda de Bake Woerden 20km 3:20
Evert van Niftrik Woerden 20km 3:20