UITSLAGEN CROMWIJCKLOOP 2010
15KM HEREN
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 John de Wit Huissteden 67 Bussum Aart Stigter 00:55:32 719
2 Henry Vredendaal 57 Nieuwegein Atverni 00:59:30 704
3 Bert Sandee 70 Utrecht av Atverni 00:59:33 722
4 Johan Poppe 76 Woerden Aart Stigter 00:59:42 781
5 Nico Kaptein 69 Woerden av Clytoneus 00:59:53 729
6 G. Huelting 75 Utrecht - 01:00:06 765
7 Robin Vergeer 80 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:00:19 753
8 Mark-Pieter van den Heuvel 80 Utrecht LG Aart Stigter 01:00:42 774
9 Ad Gelderblom 77 Haastrecht Avantri 01:01:12 728
10 Stephan Spanenburg 85 Oudewater - 01:01:22 742
11 J Cammeraat 51 Zoetermeer AVVN 01:01:23 718
12 Gert Jan Smit 69 Den Haag Road Runners 01:02:09 725
13 Jan van Meurs 59 Woerden Clytoneus 01:03:00 706
14 Claudius Teijgeler 60 Schiedam - 01:03:06 717
15 Roeland Romijn 74 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:04:01 756
16 Derek 74 Utrecht Hellas 01:04:02 716
17 Leendert Gentenaar 73 Waarder - 01:04:08 773
18 Jacko de Kort 74 Woerden - 01:05:12 771
19 Frank v.d. Laan 61 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:05:43 754
20 Rob Meewis 50 Hilversum AVVN 01:06:03 752
21 Frans Woerden 70 Mijdrecht de Veenlopers 01:06:08 777
22 Eddy van der Weijden 67 Woerden av Clytoneus 01:06:21 782
23 Louis Rutten 58 Nieuwegein Atverni 01:07:02 770
24 Bart Briede 59 Woerden av Clytoneus 01:07:25 775
25 JA Bleij 71 Woerden - 01:07:32 746
26 Ton Vreman 59 Bodegraven AV Clytoneus 01:08:27 724
27 Arie Bunnik 48 Rijnsaterwoude AAV 36 01:08:28 744
28 Peter den Heijer 54 Moordrecht - 01:08:43 714
29 Kees de Koning 70 Bodegraven - 01:09:19 750
30 Tjia Liem 58 Rotterdam - 01:10:26 720
31 Paul Kootwijk 62 Woerden - 01:10:35 748
32 Jaap van Mannekes 54 Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel av Gouda 01:11:35 780
33 Ronald Bottema 61 Woerden RCW 01:11:44 757
34 Aantjes 54 Woerden - 01:11:59 768
35 Bert Seure 48 Harmelen - 01:12:03 727
36 Hans vd Wijngaard 58 Capelle aan den IJssel - 01:12:19 763
37 Richard Sluis 72 Benschop - 01:12:34 755
38 Sean Beukers 76 Woerden - 01:12:49 759
39 Hans Vergeer 50 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:13:04 723
40 M van Hengel 75 Woerden - 01:13:06 745
41 Herman van Rooijen 56 Woerden Clytoneus 01:13:44 705
42 Arjan Pos 82 Oudewater logo 01:14:26 710
43 Cees van Reemst 53 Enschede tion 01:14:40 712
44 Jan Visser - Woerden - 01:15:35 766
45 Dennis de Groot 70 Woerden - 01:16:04 751
46 Rob van Rooijen 65 Woerden - 01:16:08 707
47 Johan Kompier 49 Nieuwerbrug - 01:16:13 721
48 Jan Reijm 56 Maarssen - 01:17:28 784
49 Paul Bremmer 74 Amsterdam - 01:17:41 764
50 Ronald Dekker 66 Woerden av Clytoneus 01:18:03 776
51 Luuk Looman 67 Linschoten av Clytoneus 01:18:10 779
52 Stuivenberg 49 Nieuwkoop - 01:18:20 743
53 Jan Knijff 51 Kamerik av Clytoneus 01:18:28 749
54 Mouthaan 58 Woerden av Clytoneus 01:18:29 747
55 Gerard Verstege 51 Maarssen - 01:18:59 769
56 Sjaak van Muiswinkel 60 Breukelen - 01:19:42 778
57 Jeroen Brak 74 Woerden - 01:21:17 762
58 Dick van der Windt 46 Woerden Clytoneus 01:22:03 713
59 Jan Voorwinden 57 Waddinxveen AV 47 01:22:04 767
60 Arend Slagter 55 Woerden RCW 01:26:44 772
61 Peter Roder 67 Woerden av Clytoneus 01:26:57 785
62 Thom de Kort 48 Kamerik - 01:36:05 783
63 Pieter Stets 46 Utrecht - 01:40:21 758
15KM DAMES
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Rifka Hesseling 69 Woerden av Clytoneus 01:08:37 812
2 Monique Dijk 71 Montfoort - 01:16:00 805
3 Ria Maarleveld 54 Lienden - 01:16:19 810
4 onbekend - - - 01:16:40 815
5 Joyce Spanenburg 86 Oudewater Loopgroep Oudewater 01:19:34 804
6 Mariska Hoosbeek 88 Rotterdam PAC Rotterdam 01:25:23 807
7 Biermans 78 Woerden - 01:26:43 809
8 Cora Verweij 56 Bodegraven - 01:26:44 811
10KM HEREN
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Wilfred Verhagen 81 Woerden - 00:33:05 22
2 Jasper van de Reep 75 Rotterdam Loopgroep Aart Stigter 00:35:52 26
3 Henri Harmsen 88 Woerden LG Aart Stigter 00:37:09 52
4 Dekker 40 Woerden av Clytoneus 00:38:07 46
5 Hans Overbeek 63 Polsbroek - 00:38:41 106
6 Michael Woerden 75 Mijdrecht Veenlopers 00:38:54 75
7 Rini de Jong 68 Capelle a d IJssel PAC 00:40:23 72
8 de 66 - - 00:40:46 109
9 Dirk Blom 57 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:41:03 49
10 Kees Rem 60 Utrecht Atverni 00:41:25 50
11 Dirk van Kesteren 61 IJsselstein Atverni 00:42:27 23
12 W Brands 64 Vleuten Avantri 00:43:09 53
13 Max Reinhard 65 Montfoort Avantri 00:43:30 54
14 Thijs van Mourik 94 Woerden - 00:43:36 107
15 Cees Pierik 78 Bilthoven U-Track 00:43:54 28
16 Henk Klok 56 IJsselstein Utrack 00:44:07 29
17 Raoul van Aalst 70 Harmelen av Clytoneus 00:44:38 71
18 Rotteveel 64 Nijverdal - 00:44:59 77
19 Ton Jongbloed 53 Lopik - 00:45:14 65
20 Jurgen Verhaegen 74 Diemen - 00:45:17 66
21 Ron Speijkers 62 Woerden - 00:45:42 63
22 Piet van Herk 50 Boskoop - 00:45:49 43
23 Koos Schaay 45 Rotterdam avVN 00:45:54 25
24 Hendrik Slijkhuis 45 Barendrecht AVVN 00:45:55 56
25 Leendert van Dommelen 69 Woerden - 00:46:18 80
26 Leo Verhoeven 57 Woerden - 00:46:22 59
27 Carlier 67 Woerden - 00:46:48 78
28 Dick Pekelharing 53 Woerden av Clytoneus 00:47:05 60
29 Remmerswaal 43 Pijnacker AVVN 00:47:56 47
30 Harry Boxhoorn 61 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:48:33 58
31 Gerrit Mulder 56 Harderwijk - 00:48:43 44
32 Scherpenisse 69 Kudelstaart - 00:49:02 110
33 Michiel van der Keijl 72 Woerden - 00:49:39 104
34 Venema 54 Alphen a d Rijn - 00:49:46 45
35 Verheul 53 Woerden - 00:50:16 102
36 M.P. Pluim 60 Hekendorp Logo 00:50:17 74
37 Xander Prins 64 Snelrewaard Logo 00:50:27 51
38 Ad Kraal 60 Moerkapelle Westerpark 00:50:53 48
39 Tim Boon von Ochssee - Den Haag - 00:51:15 999
40 Ido van Ham - Utrecht - 00:51:15 998
41 Corne van Es 71 Woerden RCW 00:51:19 67
42 Willebrands 61 Ridderkerk - 00:51:31 42
43 Arie Boogaard 65 Bodegraven - 00:51:41 69
44 Ton vd Putten 60 Woerden - 00:53:18 70
45 Heel 54 Woerden - 00:53:25 103
46 Ton Wildenborg 57 Maarssen - 00:53:35 73
47 Verhoeven 68 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:53:35 61
48 Henri Hoogendoorn 71 Maarssen av Clytoneus 00:53:51 105
49 Bouthoorn 52 Woerden - 00:54:50 76
50 Wim Roozendaal 55 Amstelveen - 00:55:23 108
51 Otten 73 Woerden - 00:56:21 112
52 Matthijs Wesselius 76 Woerden - 00:56:33 64
53 Harm Jafet Snippe 82 Woerden Clytoneus 00:56:40 20
54 M. Vollering 68 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:56:54 111
55 N. Lanser 45 Poortugaal Veteranen Nederland 00:56:58 57
56 Luc Engelander 67 Nieuwegein Clytoneus 00:58:00 1
57 Kees Steffens 45 Linschoten RCW 00:58:25 79
58 Marcel van der Putten - Alkmaar - 00:58:34 62
59 Dick Slof 52 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:02:26 68
60 H van Dijk 62 Lopik - 01:05:09 55
10KM DAMES
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Wilma Veldhuijzen 73 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:38:54 219
2 Birgit Santiago 82 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:40:53 211
3 Bouthoorn 54 Woerden - 00:51:48 239
4 Marloes Stoof 82 Kamerik - 00:53:05 251
5 Esther Hermans 66 Woerden RCW 00:53:31 252
6 Yolande Vinke 60 Woerden av Clytoneus 00:56:57 253
7 Anneke Schuurman 55 Woerden Clytoneus 00:57:42 212
8 G Nap 69 Kamerik av Clytoneus 00:59:36 217
9 Veronika van Eijk 71 Woerden - 01:00:20 236
10 Toos Vergeer 55 Woerden av Clytoneus 01:01:09 234
11 Bep Vergeer 48 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:01:09 233
12 Miranda van Eijk 74 Driebruggen - 01:01:35 235
13 Hanny Jongejan 48 Woerden - 01:02:25 215
14 N. Verhoeven 69 Woerden AV Clytoneus 01:03:09 231
15 I Hoogerbrugge 63 Woerden av Clytoneus 01:03:56 232
16 Meijdam 66 Houten - 01:05:09 218
17 Dita van Muiswinkel 59 Breukelen - 01:05:23 238
18 Ella Dijkstra 54 Vianen - 01:05:23 237
19 Bettine Rube 65 Linschoten - 01:09:14 214
20 Annie van Rossum 54 Vianen AVVN 01:17:32 216
6KM HEREN
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Jacob-Jan de Koning 69 Bodegraven - 00:26:08 456
2 Lucky Hendriksen 79 Wijk bij Duurstede Athletic Point 00:27:54 453
3 Swen Pauw 93 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:28:58 454
4 Wim van den Berg 37 Woerden av Clytoneus 00:32:54 457
5 F. van Dijk 48 IJsselstein - 00:34:51 458
6 Corbiere 57 Woerden - 00:34:58 459
7 Marvin Hendriksen 79 Wijk bij Duurstede - 00:35:18 450
6KM DAMES
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Marijke Kroon 59 Vinkeveen AV Phoenix 00:27:07 415
2 Ans Baas 65 Oudewater Logo loopgroep Oudewater 00:30:43 406
3 Josette Voskuilen 74 Montfoort - 00:30:50 401
4 Ine Odijk 72 Nieuwegein - 00:32:00 409
5 Valeska Pauw 92 Woerden av Clytoneus 00:33:08 413
6 Danhof 72 Woerden RCW 00:33:31 419
7 Paulina van Kuijk 73 Diemen - 00:34:13 418
8 Brigitte Enkelaar 85 IJsselstein - 00:34:35 412
9 Sigrid de Vries 73 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:35:03 416
10 Ingrid Dekker 75 Woerden - 00:35:05 420
11 Riane Kaashoek 73 Oudewater - 00:36:50 407
12 A. Lansing 62 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:36:58 408
13 Belinda van Soest - Benschop - 00:37:36 417
14 Irma de Jong 71 Nieuwegein - 00:37:44 411
15 Claudia de Jong 69 Nieuwegein - 00:39:09 410
16 Huisman 57 Woerden AV Clytoneus 00:40:40 414
17 Monique de Bruin 66 Waddinxveen niet 00:42:53 405
2KM JONGENS
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Ivo Kootwijk 0 Woerden av Clytoneus 00:09:58 910
2 Niels de Jong 98 Bodegraven - 00:10:25 912
3 Jort van den Brink 3 Woerden av Clytoneus 00:11:35 911
2KM MEISJES
nr. naam gj plaats vereniging tijd st.num.
1 Victoria van Eijk 99 Woerden - 00:09:56 956